Promotions

Promotion 2002-2003

Julie ALEXANDRE
Marie BOUQUET
Cédric BROET
François CASSUTO
Alexis DOUCHIN
Yann FLOCH
Carine FOURMONT
Gilles LATOURNERIE
Karine PETIT-LAURENT
Véronique PINCEMAIL
Chloé MOSER (ROELLENS)
Sandrine SOULAS
Caroline TALBOT
Déborah TREGOUET

Promotion 2003-2004

Daniel CHAMPSAUR
Delphine DEVAUX
Benoït DOESSANT
Anne DURU
Thomas FRIEDERICH
Laure LACROIX
Céline PICQUENDAR (ROULX)
Agnès-Gersende PIERNAS
Anne ROHFRITSCH
Clothilde ROULLIER
Marie SOLLOGOUB
Rémy VALAT

Promotion 2004-2005

Julia AUMULLER
Anne BOULENC
Pascal CARREAU
Grégoire CHAMPENOIS
Nolwen DOITTEAU
Emmanuelle HOARAU
Sébastien KERVEGANT
Perrine LE BORGNE
Alexandra MACHADO
Anne MASSOT
Anne-Sophie MEYER
Amélia VEILLON (PHELIPPEAU)
Isabelle PINTUS
Audrey POIRSON
Emmanuelle POLACK
Hélène SAGENTA (SAVIN)
Geoffrey SYLVIA

Promotion 2005-2006

Joseph BOUDOUX D’HAUTEFEUILLE
Barbara BAGUR (BAUDRY)
Élise BARZUN
Myriam LE FLOCH (BECK)
Nathalie CHANCEREL
Alice CHÂTEAU
Lénor DE MONS
Adeline DEJEUX
Delphine DU PASQUIER
Anna EGEA
Delphine FORECK
Audrey JOLY
Émilie KERDELHUE
Mathilde MEYER
Arnaud RENARD
Amélie STEHLY
Sophie TANTOT

Promotion 2006-2007

Caroline BERGER
Eliza BOTSOGLOU
Henry COMPANT LA FONTAINE
Fabrice DESCAMPS
Mathilde DRONNE
Corinne HAYOT
Élisabeth HELY
Sandra JIRKOVSKY
Nicolas JOULAUD
Jérôme LEMESLE
Aldine MARTINI
Élise MAVRAGANIS
Guillaume NORMAND
Camille REY
Jean-Sylvain REY

Promotion 2007-2008

Alexandra BERGERARD
Camille BUZON
Lydiane CHABIN
Aurélie CHALVET
Sarah CLINET
Louise CORVASIER
Coralie COSCINO
Aurélien CUBAYNES
Sarah GAUTHIER
Emilie GAYDON
Jasmine GHERRAM
Alice HNAU
Natacha LEPINE
Stéphane LONGUET
Mario MINA
Christophe MORIN
Maïa PIRAT
Birame-Pierre SENE
Laurence SENGER
Julie BOIGNE (WIMART)

Promotion 2008-2009

Jean-François BISSONNET
Damien BOUCHEE
Ludovic BOUVIER
Sophie BRUNETON
Sandra DECKMYN
Larissa DELEMARRE
Céline DEVEAUX
Lorraine FELIX
Marie-Laure FLAHAUT
Elena GAFTON
Claire JARDELLE
Paul-Henri LECUYER
Tristan MENINGAND
Magalie MOYSAN
Amélie POSTAT
Emmanuel RYCKMANS

Promotion 2009-2010

Maria ALVES
Émilie BAKHOUM
Baptiste BILLAUD
Narcisse DOVENON
Frédéric GAUMONT
Toilianti HAMADI
Émilie LEDEUIL
Céline LEGORGEU
Guillaume LETARNEC
Élodie MICHEL
Olivier MOLLET
Thibaud PETER
Emmanuelle PIRZ
Domoina RABEMANANTENA
Anthony ROUSSEL
Antoine RUAULT
Philippe TESSIER

Promotion 2010-2011

Marie BERTAND
Coralie BILLARD
Loïck BRIANT
Hélène BROSSIER
Sophie CARABIE
Simon CHARDAIRE
Gwanaëlle CLERC
Flore FAYET de la TOUR
Xavier HUET
Séverine JONES
Aurélie LE GALLIC
Hugues LEPOLARD
Eric NTANGALA
Rémy ROQUES
Solène Simon
Altéa SWAN
Frédéric WEILER
Agnieszka ZAWARUS

Promotion 2011-2012

Sandrine AKRE
Marianne APTEL
Anne-Sophie BACKE
Christophe BOUCHERON
Pauline CALLENS
Camille CAUSSE
François-Xavier CHEVIGNARD
Christophe DECIMO
Charlotte FAIN
Émeline GROLLEAU
Isabelle GUICHON
Fabien LAVAYSSE
Valentine LEMETEYER
Magali NIÉ-BOUKHERIS
Alessandra PILI
Wilfried PRIEUR
Thibault RIBBA

Promotion 2012-2013

Elsa BORODINE
Stéphanie DESVAUX
Justine DILIEN
Jéromine GILET
Sandrine IRACI
Éveline KOUAME AHOU
Marion LAMY
Laura LANDÈS
Sébastien MENU
Guillaume MONNOT
Chloé NAJERA
Jessica OGERON
Paul PICHON
Laura RASGON
Gérald TASTET
Clara VINOURD
Fabien ZEPPARELLI

Promotion 2013-2014

Rut BERTOMEU
Olivier CHEVENIER
Laëtitia CORNET
Camille FIMBEL
Hinda OUIJJANI
Xavière QUARRE de BOIRY
Laurienne QUENTIN
Sophie RAVARY
François RIMELEN
Alisée ROSA

Promotion 2014-2015

Féderica BARTOLONI
Loïc BESNARD
Chéry Dieu Peut-Tout BOSSOU
Pierre-Alexandre CHAIZE
Alexandre COSTANTINI
Emilie FROMONT
Jane GUERIN
Ismael KAINCZ
Salomé MAISONNEUVE
Vianney PETIT
Clémence PEYROT
Loïse SCHERER

Promotion 2015-2016

Faris ALIOUA
Maria CALAMELA
Ratmuncho DEWATRE
François DUGUÉ
Floriane FOURRE
Yann GOUTRAY
Jean-Baptiste HASSLER
Nina LAIZÉ
Muriel LEGER LEBRAS
Pauline LOUVRIER
Chloé MEROUZE
Charlotte PAGNIER
Bérénice PRIMOT
Maxime TIGÉ

Promotion 2016-2017

Johanna AMAR
Chloé ARTIGUE
Violaine BARTHES
Sophia BERRIER
Hortense CUIGNET
Aline DA SILVA MEDEIROS
Pauline DEMMI
Seydina Mohamed GUEYE
Andrea INNOCENZI
Thibaut LARREDE
Olivier MARE
Lucie OGNIER
Anna PIEKUT
Ana RELVAS PIRES
Donatienne RUBY
Charles-Antoine ZUBER